Bundesliga
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 43
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 451
Filename: site/seasons.php
Line Number: 42
Mavsum:
1-tur |
16.08.2019 |
Bavariya |
2 - 2 |
Herta |
17.08.2019 |
Verder |
1 - 3 |
Fortuna |
17.08.2019 |
Volfsburg |
2 - 1 |
Kyoln |
17.08.2019 |
Frayburg |
3 - 0 |
Mayns |
17.08.2019 |
Borussiya D |
5 - 1 |
Augsburg |
17.08.2019 |
Bayer |
3 - 2 |
Paderborn |
17.08.2019 |
|
0 - 0 |
Shalke |
18.08.2019 |
Ayntraxt F |
1 - 0 |
Hoffenhaym |
18.08.2019 |
Union Berlin |
0 - 4 |
RB Leypsig |
2-tur |
23.08.2019 |
Kyoln |
1 - 3 |
Borussiya D |
24.08.2019 |
Paderborn |
1 - 3 |
Frayburg |
24.08.2019 |
Mayns |
1 - 3 |
|
24.08.2019 |
Hoffenhaym |
3 - 2 |
Verder |
24.08.2019 |
Fortuna |
1 - 3 |
Bayer |
24.08.2019 |
Augsburg |
1 - 1 |
Union Berlin |
24.08.2019 |
Shalke |
0 - 3 |
Bavariya |
25.08.2019 |
RB Leypsig |
2 - 1 |
Ayntraxt F |
25.08.2019 |
Herta |
0 - 3 |
Volfsburg |
31.08.2019 |
Volfsburg |
1 - 1 |
Paderborn |
3-tur |
30.08.2019 |
|
1 - 3 |
RB Leypsig |
31.08.2019 |
Union Berlin |
3 - 1 |
Borussiya D |
31.08.2019 |
Bayer |
0 - 0 |
Hoffenhaym |
31.08.2019 |
Bavariya |
6 - 1 |
Mayns |
31.08.2019 |
Frayburg |
1 - 2 |
Kyoln |
31.08.2019 |
Shalke |
3 - 0 |
Herta |
01.09.2019 |
Verder |
3 - 2 |
Augsburg |
01.09.2019 |
Ayntraxt F |
2 - 1 |
Fortuna |
4-tur |
13.09.2019 |
Fortuna |
1 - 1 |
Volfsburg |
14.09.2019 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
Ayntraxt F |
14.09.2019 |
RB Leypsig |
1 - 1 |
Bavariya |
14.09.2019 |
Kyoln |
0 - 1 |
|
14.09.2019 |
Mayns |
2 - 1 |
Herta |
14.09.2019 |
Union Berlin |
1 - 2 |
Verder |
15.09.2019 |
Hoffenhaym |
0 - 3 |
Frayburg |
15.09.2019 |
Paderborn |
1 - 5 |
Shalke |
15.09.2019 |
Borussiya D |
4 - 0 |
Bayer |
5-tur |
20.09.2019 |
Shalke |
2 - 1 |
Mayns |
21.09.2019 |
Verder |
0 - 3 |
RB Leypsig |
21.09.2019 |
Bayer |
2 - 0 |
Union Berlin |
21.09.2019 |
Bavariya |
4 - 0 |
Kyoln |
21.09.2019 |
Herta |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn |
21.09.2019 |
Frayburg |
1 - 1 |
Augsburg |
22.09.2019 |
|
2 - 1 |
Fortuna |
22.09.2019 |
Ayntraxt F |
2 - 2 |
Borussiya D |
23.09.2019 |
Volfsburg |
1 - 1 |
Hoffenhaym |
6-tur |
27.09.2019 |
Union Berlin |
1 - 2 |
Ayntraxt F |
28.09.2019 |
RB Leypsig |
1 - 3 |
Shalke |
29.09.2019 |
Kyoln |
0 - 4 |
Herta |
29.09.2019 |
Fortuna |
1 - 2 |
Frayburg |
29.09.2019 |
Borussiya D |
2 - 2 |
Verder |
29.09.2019 |
Augsburg |
0 - 3 |
Bayer |
29.09.2019 |
Hoffenhaym |
0 - 3 |
|
29.09.2019 |
Mayns |
0 - 1 |
Volfsburg |
29.09.2019 |
Paderborn |
2 - 3 |
Bavariya |
7-tur |
04.10.2019 |
Herta |
3 - 1 |
Fortuna |
05.10.2019 |
Shalke |
1 - 1 |
Kyoln |
05.10.2019 |
Frayburg |
2 - 2 |
Borussiya D |
05.10.2019 |
Paderborn |
1 - 2 |
Mayns |
05.10.2019 |
Bayer |
1 - 1 |
RB Leypsig |
05.10.2019 |
Bavariya |
1 - 2 |
Hoffenhaym |
06.10.2019 |
|
5 - 1 |
Augsburg |
06.10.2019 |
Volfsburg |
1 - 0 |
Union Berlin |
06.10.2019 |
Ayntraxt F |
2 - 2 |
Verder |
8-tur |
18.10.2019 |
Ayntraxt F |
3 - 0 |
Bayer |
19.10.2019 |
Borussiya D |
1 - 0 |
|
19.10.2019 |
Fortuna |
1 - 0 |
Mayns |
19.10.2019 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 0 |
Frayburg |
19.10.2019 |
RB Leypsig |
1 - 1 |
Volfsburg |
19.10.2019 |
Verder |
1 - 1 |
Herta |
19.10.2019 |
Augsburg |
2 - 2 |
Bavariya |
20.10.2019 |
Kyoln |
3 - 0 |
Paderborn |
20.10.2019 |
Hoffenhaym |
2 - 0 |
Shalke |
9-tur |
25.10.2019 |
Mayns |
3 - 1 |
Kyoln |
26.10.2019 |
Bayer |
2 - 2 |
Verder |
26.10.2019 |
Frayburg |
2 - 1 |
RB Leypsig |
26.10.2019 |
Paderborn |
2 - 0 |
Fortuna |
26.10.2019 |
Herta |
2 - 3 |
Hoffenhaym |
26.10.2019 |
Bavariya |
2 - 1 |
Union Berlin |
26.10.2019 |
Shalke |
0 - 0 |
Borussiya D |
27.10.2019 |
Volfsburg |
0 - 0 |
Augsburg |
27.10.2019 |
|
4 - 2 |
Ayntraxt F |
10-tur |
01.11.2019 |
Hoffenhaym |
3 - 0 |
Paderborn |
02.11.2019 |
Union Berlin |
1 - 0 |
Herta |
02.11.2019 |
RB Leypsig |
8 - 0 |
Mayns |
02.11.2019 |
Verder |
2 - 2 |
Frayburg |
02.11.2019 |
Borussiya D |
3 - 0 |
Volfsburg |
02.11.2019 |
Bayer |
1 - 2 |
|
02.11.2019 |
Ayntraxt F |
5 - 1 |
Bavariya |
03.11.2019 |
Fortuna |
2 - 0 |
Kyoln |
03.11.2019 |
Augsburg |
2 - 3 |
Shalke |
11-tur |
08.11.2019 |
Kyoln |
1 - 2 |
Hoffenhaym |
09.11.2019 |
Bavariya |
4 - 0 |
Borussiya D |
09.11.2019 |
Shalke |
3 - 3 |
Fortuna |
09.11.2019 |
Paderborn |
0 - 1 |
Augsburg |
09.11.2019 |
Mayns |
2 - 3 |
Union Berlin |
09.11.2019 |
Herta |
2 - 4 |
RB Leypsig |
10.11.2019 |
|
3 - 1 |
Verder |
10.11.2019 |
Volfsburg |
0 - 2 |
Bayer |
10.11.2019 |
Frayburg |
1 - 0 |
Ayntraxt F |
12-tur |
22.11.2019 |
Borussiya D |
3 - 3 |
Paderborn |
23.11.2019 |
RB Leypsig |
4 - 1 |
Kyoln |
23.11.2019 |
Fortuna |
0 - 4 |
Bavariya |
23.11.2019 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 0 |
|
23.11.2019 |
Verder |
1 - 2 |
Shalke |
23.11.2019 |
Bayer |
1 - 1 |
Frayburg |
23.11.2019 |
Ayntraxt F |
0 - 2 |
Volfsburg |
24.11.2019 |
Augsburg |
4 - 0 |
Herta |
24.11.2019 |
Hoffenhaym |
1 - 5 |
Mayns |
13-tur |
29.11.2019 |
Shalke |
2 - 1 |
Union Berlin |
30.11.2019 |
Bavariya |
1 - 2 |
Bayer |
30.11.2019 |
Hoffenhaym |
1 - 1 |
Fortuna |
30.11.2019 |
Paderborn |
2 - 3 |
RB Leypsig |
30.11.2019 |
Kyoln |
1 - 1 |
Augsburg |
30.11.2019 |
Herta |
1 - 2 |
Borussiya D |
01.12.2019 |
Volfsburg |
2 - 3 |
Verder |
01.12.2019 |
|
4 - 2 |
Frayburg |
02.12.2019 |
Mayns |
2 - 1 |
Ayntraxt F |
14-tur |
06.12.2019 |
Ayntraxt F |
2 - 2 |
Herta |
07.12.2019 |
Bayer |
2 - 1 |
Shalke |
07.12.2019 |
Frayburg |
1 - 0 |
Volfsburg |
07.12.2019 |
RB Leypsig |
3 - 1 |
Hoffenhaym |
07.12.2019 |
|
2 - 1 |
Bavariya |
07.12.2019 |
Borussiya D |
5 - 0 |
Fortuna |
07.12.2019 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
Mayns |
08.12.2019 |
Verder |
0 - 1 |
Paderborn |
08.12.2019 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 0 |
Kyoln |
15-tur |
13.12.2019 |
Hoffenhaym |
2 - 4 |
Augsburg |
14.12.2019 |
Herta |
1 - 0 |
Frayburg |
14.12.2019 |
Kyoln |
2 - 0 |
Bayer |
14.12.2019 |
Mayns |
0 - 4 |
Borussiya D |
14.12.2019 |
Paderborn |
1 - 1 |
Union Berlin |
14.12.2019 |
Bavariya |
6 - 1 |
Verder |
14.12.2019 |
Fortuna |
0 - 3 |
RB Leypsig |
15.12.2019 |
Shalke |
1 - 0 |
Ayntraxt F |
15.12.2019 |
Volfsburg |
2 - 1 |
|
16-tur |
17.12.2019 |
Verder |
0 - 5 |
Mayns |
17.12.2019 |
Augsburg |
3 - 0 |
Fortuna |
17.12.2019 |
Borussiya D |
3 - 3 |
RB Leypsig |
17.12.2019 |
Union Berlin |
0 - 2 |
Hoffenhaym |
18.12.2019 |
Frayburg |
1 - 3 |
Bavariya |
18.12.2019 |
Volfsburg |
1 - 1 |
Shalke |
18.12.2019 |
|
2 - 0 |
Paderborn |
18.12.2019 |
Ayntraxt F |
2 - 4 |
Kyoln |
18.12.2019 |
Bayer |
0 - 1 |
Herta |
17-tur |
20.12.2019 |
Hoffenhaym |
2 - 1 |
Borussiya D |
21.12.2019 |
Herta |
0 - 0 |
|
21.12.2019 |
Shalke |
2 - 2 |
Frayburg |
21.12.2019 |
RB Leypsig |
3 - 1 |
Augsburg |
21.12.2019 |
Mayns |
0 - 1 |
Bayer |
21.12.2019 |
Kyoln |
1 - 0 |
Verder |
21.12.2019 |
Bavariya |
2 - 0 |
Volfsburg |
22.12.2019 |
Fortuna |
2 - 1 |
Union Berlin |
22.12.2019 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Ayntraxt F |
18-tur |
17.01.2020 |
Shalke |
2 - 0 |
|
18.01.2020 |
Augsburg |
3 - 5 |
Borussiya D |
18.01.2020 |
Kyoln |
3 - 1 |
Volfsburg |
18.01.2020 |
Mayns |
1 - 2 |
Frayburg |
18.01.2020 |
Fortuna |
0 - 1 |
Verder |
18.01.2020 |
Hoffenhaym |
1 - 2 |
Ayntraxt F |
18.01.2020 |
RB Leypsig |
3 - 1 |
Union Berlin |
19.01.2020 |
Paderborn |
1 - 4 |
Bayer |
19.01.2020 |
Herta |
0 - 4 |
Bavariya |
19-tur |
24.01.2020 |
Borussiya D |
5 - 1 |
Kyoln |
25.01.2020 |
Bavariya |
5 - 0 |
Shalke |
25.01.2020 |
Frayburg |
0 - 2 |
Paderborn |
25.01.2020 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 0 |
Augsburg |
25.01.2020 |
Volfsburg |
1 - 2 |
Herta |
25.01.2020 |
|
3 - 1 |
Mayns |
25.01.2020 |
Ayntraxt F |
2 - 0 |
RB Leypsig |
26.01.2020 |
Verder |
0 - 3 |
Hoffenhaym |
26.01.2020 |
Bayer |
3 - 0 |
Fortuna |
20-tur |
31.01.2020 |
Herta |
0 - 0 |
Shalke |
01.02.2020 |
RB Leypsig |
2 - 2 |
|
01.02.2020 |
Hoffenhaym |
2 - 1 |
Bayer |
01.02.2020 |
Fortuna |
1 - 1 |
Ayntraxt F |
01.02.2020 |
Mayns |
1 - 3 |
Bavariya |
01.02.2020 |
Borussiya D |
5 - 0 |
Union Berlin |
01.02.2020 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
Verder |
02.02.2020 |
Kyoln |
4 - 0 |
Frayburg |
02.02.2020 |
Paderborn |
2 - 4 |
Volfsburg |
21-tur |
07.02.2020 |
Ayntraxt F |
5 - 0 |
Augsburg |
08.02.2020 |
Bayer |
4 - 3 |
Borussiya D |
08.02.2020 |
Shalke |
1 - 1 |
Paderborn |
08.02.2020 |
Frayburg |
1 - 0 |
Hoffenhaym |
08.02.2020 |
Herta |
1 - 3 |
Mayns |
08.02.2020 |
Volfsburg |
1 - 1 |
Fortuna |
08.02.2020 |
Verder |
0 - 2 |
Union Berlin |
09.02.2020 |
Bavariya |
0 - 0 |
RB Leypsig |
11.03.2020 |
|
2 - 1 |
Kyoln |
22-tur |
14.02.2020 |
Borussiya D |
4 - 0 |
Ayntraxt F |
15.02.2020 |
Fortuna |
1 - 4 |
|
15.02.2020 |
Hoffenhaym |
2 - 3 |
Volfsburg |
15.02.2020 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 3 |
Bayer |
15.02.2020 |
RB Leypsig |
3 - 0 |
Verder |
15.02.2020 |
Paderborn |
1 - 2 |
Herta |
15.02.2020 |
Augsburg |
1 - 1 |
Frayburg |
16.02.2020 |
Kyoln |
1 - 4 |
Bavariya |
16.02.2020 |
Mayns |
0 - 0 |
Shalke |
23-tur |
21.02.2020 |
Bavariya |
3 - 2 |
Paderborn |
22.02.2020 |
Shalke |
0 - 5 |
RB Leypsig |
22.02.2020 |
Frayburg |
0 - 2 |
Fortuna |
22.02.2020 |
Herta |
0 - 5 |
Kyoln |
22.02.2020 |
Verder |
0 - 2 |
Borussiya D |
22.02.2020 |
|
1 - 1 |
Hoffenhaym |
23.02.2020 |
Bayer |
2 - 0 |
Augsburg |
23.02.2020 |
Volfsburg |
4 - 0 |
Mayns |
24.02.2020 |
Ayntraxt F |
1 - 2 |
Union Berlin |
24-tur |
28.02.2020 |
Fortuna |
3 - 3 |
Herta |
29.02.2020 |
Kyoln |
3 - 0 |
Shalke |
29.02.2020 |
Hoffenhaym |
0 - 6 |
Bavariya |
29.02.2020 |
Mayns |
2 - 0 |
Paderborn |
29.02.2020 |
Borussiya D |
1 - 0 |
Frayburg |
29.02.2020 |
Augsburg |
2 - 3 |
|
01.03.2020 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 2 |
Volfsburg |
01.03.2020 |
RB Leypsig |
1 - 1 |
Bayer |
03.06.2020 |
Verder |
0 - 3 |
Ayntraxt F |
25-tur |
06.03.2020 |
Paderborn |
1 - 2 |
Kyoln |
07.03.2020 |
|
1 - 2 |
Borussiya D |
07.03.2020 |
Shalke |
1 - 1 |
Hoffenhaym |
07.03.2020 |
Frayburg |
3 - 1 |
Union Berlin |
07.03.2020 |
Herta |
2 - 2 |
Verder |
07.03.2020 |
Volfsburg |
0 - 0 |
RB Leypsig |
07.03.2020 |
Bayer |
4 - 0 |
Ayntraxt F |
08.03.2020 |
Mayns |
1 - 1 |
Fortuna |
08.03.2020 |
Bavariya |
2 - 0 |
Augsburg |
26-tur |
16.05.2020 |
Hoffenhaym |
0 - 3 |
Herta |
16.05.2020 |
Fortuna |
0 - 0 |
Paderborn |
16.05.2020 |
RB Leypsig |
1 - 1 |
Frayburg |
16.05.2020 |
Borussiya D |
4 - 0 |
Shalke |
16.05.2020 |
Augsburg |
1 - 2 |
Volfsburg |
16.05.2020 |
Ayntraxt F |
1 - 3 |
|
17.05.2020 |
Kyoln |
2 - 2 |
Mayns |
17.05.2020 |
Union Berlin |
0 - 2 |
Bavariya |
18.05.2020 |
Verder |
1 - 4 |
Bayer |
27-tur |
22.05.2020 |
Herta |
4 - 0 |
Union Berlin |
23.05.2020 |
|
1 - 3 |
Bayer |
23.05.2020 |
Volfsburg |
0 - 2 |
Borussiya D |
23.05.2020 |
Frayburg |
0 - 1 |
Verder |
23.05.2020 |
Paderborn |
1 - 1 |
Hoffenhaym |
23.05.2020 |
Bavariya |
5 - 2 |
Ayntraxt F |
24.05.2020 |
Shalke |
0 - 3 |
Augsburg |
24.05.2020 |
Mayns |
0 - 5 |
RB Leypsig |
24.05.2020 |
Kyoln |
2 - 2 |
Fortuna |
28-tur |
26.05.2020 |
Borussiya D |
0 - 1 |
Bavariya |
26.05.2020 |
Ayntraxt F |
3 - 3 |
Frayburg |
26.05.2020 |
Bayer |
1 - 4 |
Volfsburg |
26.05.2020 |
Verder |
0 - 0 |
|
27.05.2020 |
RB Leypsig |
2 - 2 |
Herta |
27.05.2020 |
Hoffenhaym |
3 - 1 |
Kyoln |
27.05.2020 |
Fortuna |
2 - 1 |
Shalke |
27.05.2020 |
Union Berlin |
1 - 1 |
Mayns |
27.05.2020 |
Augsburg |
0 - 0 |
Paderborn |
29-tur |
29.05.2020 |
Frayburg |
0 - 1 |
Bayer |
30.05.2020 |
Herta |
2 - 0 |
Augsburg |
30.05.2020 |
Mayns |
0 - 1 |
Hoffenhaym |
30.05.2020 |
Shalke |
0 - 1 |
Verder |
30.05.2020 |
Volfsburg |
1 - 2 |
Ayntraxt F |
30.05.2020 |
Bavariya |
5 - 0 |
Fortuna |
31.05.2020 |
|
4 - 1 |
Union Berlin |
31.05.2020 |
Paderborn |
1 - 6 |
Borussiya D |
01.06.2020 |
Kyoln |
2 - 4 |
RB Leypsig |
30-tur |
05.06.2020 |
Frayburg |
1 - 0 |
|
06.06.2020 |
Ayntraxt F |
0 - 2 |
Mayns |
06.06.2020 |
Bayer |
2 - 4 |
Bavariya |
06.06.2020 |
RB Leypsig |
1 - 1 |
Paderborn |
06.06.2020 |
Fortuna |
2 - 2 |
Hoffenhaym |
06.06.2020 |
Borussiya D |
1 - 0 |
Herta |
07.06.2020 |
Verder |
0 - 1 |
Volfsburg |
07.06.2020 |
Union Berlin |
1 - 1 |
Shalke |
07.06.2020 |
Augsburg |
1 - 1 |
Kyoln |
31-tur |
12.06.2020 |
Hoffenhaym |
0 - 2 |
RB Leypsig |
13.06.2020 |
Herta |
1 - 4 |
Ayntraxt F |
13.06.2020 |
Kyoln |
1 - 2 |
Union Berlin |
13.06.2020 |
Paderborn |
1 - 5 |
Verder |
13.06.2020 |
Fortuna |
0 - 1 |
Borussiya D |
13.06.2020 |
Volfsburg |
2 - 2 |
Frayburg |
13.06.2020 |
Bavariya |
2 - 1 |
|
14.06.2020 |
Mayns |
0 - 1 |
Augsburg |
14.06.2020 |
Shalke |
1 - 1 |
Bayer |
32-tur |
16.06.2020 |
|
3 - 0 |
Volfsburg |
16.06.2020 |
Verder |
0 - 1 |
Bavariya |
16.06.2020 |
Union Berlin |
1 - 0 |
Paderborn |
16.06.2020 |
Frayburg |
2 - 1 |
Herta |
17.06.2020 |
Ayntraxt F |
2 - 1 |
Shalke |
17.06.2020 |
RB Leypsig |
2 - 2 |
Fortuna |
17.06.2020 |
Borussiya D |
0 - 2 |
Mayns |
17.06.2020 |
Bayer |
3 - 1 |
Kyoln |
17.06.2020 |
Augsburg |
1 - 3 |
Hoffenhaym |
33-tur |
20.06.2020 |
Bavariya |
3 - 1 |
Frayburg |
20.06.2020 |
Shalke |
1 - 4 |
Volfsburg |
20.06.2020 |
Hoffenhaym |
4 - 0 |
Union Berlin |
20.06.2020 |
Fortuna |
1 - 1 |
Augsburg |
20.06.2020 |
RB Leypsig |
0 - 2 |
Borussiya D |
20.06.2020 |
Paderborn |
1 - 3 |
|
20.06.2020 |
Mayns |
3 - 1 |
Verder |
20.06.2020 |
Kyoln |
1 - 1 |
Ayntraxt F |
20.06.2020 |
Herta |
2 - 0 |
Bayer |
34-tur |
27.06.2020 |
Ayntraxt F |
3 - 2 |
Paderborn |
27.06.2020 |
Frayburg |
4 - 0 |
Shalke |
27.06.2020 |
Union Berlin |
3 - 0 |
Fortuna |
27.06.2020 |
Volfsburg |
0 - 4 |
Bavariya |
27.06.2020 |
Verder |
6 - 1 |
Kyoln |
27.06.2020 |
|
2 - 1 |
Herta |
27.06.2020 |
Borussiya D |
0 - 4 |
Hoffenhaym |
27.06.2020 |
Bayer |
1 - 0 |
Mayns |
27.06.2020 |
Augsburg |
1 - 2 |
RB Leypsig |
Turnir jadvali